RESULTS

Results for the 2019 Equestrian Victoria Summer Show

2019 RESULTS

Champion AMPS® Harness Pony
Collandie Park Imperial Beau – Glen Drust

Champion AMPS® Driver
Collandie Park Imperial Beau – Glen Drust

Best Presented Appendix Exhibit
Joredemi Lodge Barby – Bronia Coles

Champion Junior Handler Appendix Pony
Hannah Fruin

Reserve Junior Handler Appendix Pony
Lucas Guarracino

Champion Appendix Female
Joredemi Lodge Barby – Bronia Coles

Champion Appendix Gelding
Grassdale Illuminum – Hannah Fruin

Reserve Appendix Gelding
Domino Downs – Jeremy Lucas Guarracino

SUPREME LED APPENDIX EXHIBIT
Joredemi Lodge Barby

Best Coloured Appendix Exhibit
Grassdale Illuminum – Hannah Fruin

AMPS@ LED SECTION
(87cm and Under Appendix Ponies not eligible)

Best Presented Exhibit
Jakarda Angel – Lynda Wishart

Champion Junior Handler
Hannah Fruin

Champion Adult Handler
Catherine Campbell

Reserve Champion Adult Handler
Bronia Coles

Champion Yearling
Joredemi Lodge Harley – Bronia Coles

Reserve Champion Yearling
Grassdale SS Duchess – Catherine Campbell

Champion Filly
Grassdale CC Blond E – Bronia Coles

Reserve Champion Filly
Collandie Park Royal Dalton – Mandy Chandley 

Champion Mare
Amesthyst Park Billez Magic – Julie Spiteri

Reserve Champion Mare
Glenelen Design – Kim Dalton

Champion Colt
Collandie Park Dream On – Mandy Chandley

Reserve Champion Colt
Jukebox Park Hold Em Joe – Kim Dalton

Champion Stallion
Rivinda Park Special Touch – Wendy Chirgwin

Reserve Champion Stallion
Condela Park Spellbound – Maree Brown

SUPREME LED AUSTRALIAN MINIATURE PONY EXHIBIT
Collandie Park Dream On

Champion Junior Gelding
Jukebox Park Tricker Treat – Michelle Datson

Champion Intermediate Gelding
Small Packages Harry Potter – Bronia Coles

Reserve Champion Intermediate Gelding
Grassdale CC Sambuca – Catherine Campbell

Champion Senior Gelding
Collandie Park Imperial Beau – Glen Drust

Reserve Champion Senior Gelding
Toy Image Georgio Armarni – Catherine Campbell

SUPREME LED AUSTRALIAN MINIATURE PONY GELDING EXHIBIT
Small Packages Harry Potter

Best Group Exhibit
Calais Fine China – Wendy Chirgwin
Calais Time Keeper – Wendy Chirgwin

Best Dilute
Toy Image Georgio Armarni – Catherine Campbell

Best Broken Coloured
Calais Time Keeper – Wendy Chirgwin

Best Black /Brown
Jukebox Park Hold Em Joe – Kim Dalton

Best Any Other Colour
Willowglen Starlight – Jason Siggins

BEST COLOURED AMPS® EXHIBIT
Jukebox Park Hold Em Joe – Kim Dalton

Class 1 Led Shetland Pony
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Emma RichardsonOak Park Paramount1
Jaymee CayzerCHESAPEAKE PARK CHAMPAYNE2
Class 2 Led Small Pony 12hh and under (Shetlands Ineligible)
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Jenna BackmanWORANORA JACKPOT1
Class 3 Led Medium Pony 12hh and not exceeding 13hh
Rider NameHORSE NAMEPlace
Zali MillsPALM PARK ADORATION2
Emma margaret MitchellARGYL ROYAL HEIRLOOM
Dianne LaurieBECKWORTH TOUCH OF SPLENDOUR1
Class 4 Led large Pony 13hh not exceeding 14hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Anne WilliamsWILLOWCREST DREAMS1
Shayleigh JoblinMAXWELL MATADOR ROYALE
Class 5 Led Newcomer Pony 14hh and under
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Remy MonaghanBIRCHWOOD DONATELLO1
Champion Led PonyWillowcrest Dreams
Reserve Champion Led PonyWaranora Jackpot
Class 6 Led Small Galloway 14hh not exceeding 14.2hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Georgia AdamsRIVERSEA PARK REPERTOIRE1
Jenna BackmanMALIBU PARK BLACKLIST2
Sabrina NeaveELM TREE SENSATION3
Class 7 Led Large Galloway 14.2hh and not exceeding 15hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Ruth HallSPRINGTIME MAYFLOWER1
Stella PatersonKARLANA LETS PARTY2
Class 8 Led Newcomer Galloway under 15 hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Ruth HallSPRINGTIME MAYFLOWER1
Sabrina NeaveELM TREE SENSATION2
Champion Led GallowaySprintime Mayflower
Reserve Champion Led GallowayPiversea Park Repertiors
Class 9 Led Small Hack 15hh and not exceeding 16hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Jaymee CayzerPRIVATE BENJAMIN
Kate DertellFEARLESS FF2
Kathleen MullanDIVINITY3
David AdamsGLOATING1
Fiona McintyreHIGH ROLLER II
Class 10 Led Large Hack 16hh and over
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Kerry Tempest-clarkeFINE ROMANCE
Eliza GreenBOSSED
Emma NicolTWOHEARTS AFTER DARK
Marcia WorlandQUEENS GUARD2
Katie RamsayINAFRENZY1
Lisa MccannASCOT3
Emma TurnbullLONG PARK SECRET AGENT
Madeleine TabakSPELLBOUND II
Michelle BryantFAIR TRADE
Lisa MccannBOGART
Class 11 Led OTT Hack
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Lisa MccannBOGART
Indianna ShepheardENTICING
Katie RamsayINAFRENZY2
Fiona McintyreHIGH ROLLER II
Emma NicolTWOHEARTS AFTER DARK
Michelle BryantFAIR TRADE
Kathleen MullanDIVINITY1
Madeleine TabakSPELLBOUND II
Kerry Tempest-clarkeFINE ROMANCE
Eliza GreenBOSSED
Marcia WorlandQUEENS GUARD
Lisa MccannASCOT3
Class 12 Led Newcomer Hack 15hh and over
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Madeleine TabakSPELLBOUND II
Fiona McintyreHIGH ROLLER II
Michelle BryantFAIR TRADE
Emma TurnbullLONG PARK SECRET AGENT
Gerrad GilmourMANIFEST3
Emma NicolTWOHEARTS AFTER DARK
Kathleen MullanDIVINITY2
Lisa MccannASCOT1
Champion Led HackGloating
Reserve Champion Led HackDIVINITY
Class 13 Ridden Newcomer Shetland Pony
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Stella HorspoleSYEDA PARK NIGHTINGALE1
Class 14 Ridden Newcomer Small Pony 12hh and Under Shetlands Ineligible
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Jenna BackmanWORANORA JACKPOT1
Class 15 Ridden Newcomer Medium Pony 12hh not exceeding 13hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Emma RichardsonNALINGA PIANO MAN1
Hayley GearsWISEGUY 2
Zali MillsPALM PARK ADORATION3
Class 16 Ridden Newcomer Large Pony 13hh not exceeding 14hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Kerry DunstanMALIBU PARK TIP TOP2
Stephanie HalliganYARRALEA LADY ENVY
Remy MonaghanBIRCHWOOD DONATELLO
Nicole RiemerWHITMERE AIRS AND GRACES1
Champion Ridden Newcomer PonyNalinga Piano Man
Reserve Champion PonyWhitmere Airs and Graces
Class 17 Ridden Newcomer Small Galloway 14hh and not exceeding 14.2hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Melissa MolloyDUNELM MADE IN MANHATTAN
Indianna ShepheardRIVENDELL ANGEL
Sabrina NeaveELM TREE SENSATION1
No entries in class 18
CHAMPION Ridden Newcomer GallowayElm Tree Sensation
Reserve Champion
Class 19 Ridden Newcomer Small Hack 15hh not exceeding 16hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Kathleen MullanDIVINITY1
Class 20 Ridden Newcomer Large Hack 16hh and over
RIDER NAMEHorse NamePlace
Marcia WorlandQUEENS GUARD3
David AdamsKINGSLEA1
Emma TurnbullLONG PARK SECRET AGENT
Michelle BryantFAIR TRADE
Emma NicolTWOHEARTS AFTER DARK
Lisa MccannASCOT2
Karissa AndersonFANTASTIC PORSCHA
Class 21 Ridden Newcomer OTT Hack
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Marcia WorlandQUEENS GUARD
Kathleen MullanDIVINITY1
Karissa AndersonFANTASTIC PORSCHA
Madeleine TabakSPELLBOUND II
Emma NicolTWOHEARTS AFTER DARK
Lisa MccannASCOT2
David AdamsKINGSLEA
Gerrad GilmourMANIFEST3
Michelle BryantFAIR TRADE
Champion Ridden Newcomer HackDivinity
Reserve Champion Newcomer HackAscot
Class 22 Rider 6 to 7 years
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Alexandra e BowenPALMERSTON ROSIE
Jenna BackmanMALIBU PARK POLLINI1
Ivy AikmanLANGTREE UNIQUE
Class 23 Rider 8 to 9
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Emma RichardsonHARRINGTON PARK SYMPHONY
Shayleigh JoblinMAXWELL MATADOR ROYALE1
Zali MillsPALM PARK ADORATION2
Gerrad GilmourJAYLEIGH CAROUSEL
Class 24 Rider 10 to 11
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Sophie FalckhDUCHESS OF DA VITO3
Stella HorspoleBRANDY HOLLOW CANDYMAN2
Ayda PatersonKARLANA LETS PARTY1
Champion Junior RiderStella Horspole
Reserve Champion Junior RiderAyda Peterson
Class 25 Ridden Shetland Pony (rider 14 and under)
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Stella HorspoleSYEDA PARK NIGHTINGALE2
Emma RichardsonNALINGA PIANO MAN1
Jaymee CayzerCHESAPEAKE PARK CHAMPAYNE3
Class 26 Ridden Small Pony 12hh and under Rider 14 years and under
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Ivy AikmanLANGTREE UNIQUE1
Class 27 Ridden Medium Pony 12hh and not exceeding 13hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Jenna BackmanMALIBU PARK POLLINI2
Hayley GearsWISEGUY
Emma margaret MitchellARGYL ROYAL HEIRLOOM3
Emma RichardsonNALINGA PIANO MAN1
Zali MillsPALM PARK ADORATION
Class 28 Ridden Large Pony 13hh not exceeding 14hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Shayleigh JoblinMAXWELL MATADOR ROYALE2
Nicole RiemerWHITMERE AIRS AND GRACES
Gerrad GilmourJAYLEIGH CAROUSEL1
Champion Ridden PonyNalinga Piano Man
Reserve Ridden PonyJayleigh Carousel
Class 29 Ridden Small Galloway 14hh not exceeding 14.2hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Jenna BackmanMALIBU PARK BLACKLIST2
Indianna ShepheardRIVENDELL ANGEL
Georgia AdamsRIVERSEA PARK REPERTOIRE1
Sabrina NeaveELM TREE SENSATION3
Nicole TouzelBUCKWELL PARK DELUSION
Class 30 Ridden Large Galloway 14.2hh not exceeding 15hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Casey ShevlinLISMERE SHOWTIME2
Stella PatersonKARLANA LETS PARTY1
Sarah AllsoppHOLLY SUPREME3
Melissa MolloyDUNELM MADE IN MANHATTAN
Jessica PayneNAWARRAH PARK LOVE ACTUALLY
Champion Ridden GallowayKarlana Lets Party
Reserve Champion GallowayLismere Showtime
Class 31 Ridden Small Hack 15hh not exceeding 16hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Kate DertellFEARLESS FF
Briony RandleSANTA FE MD3
Fiona McintyreSTARLETT
Samantha StranoFALTASTIC
Nicole TollLYNDAM PARK ARMANI1
Kathleen MullanDIVINITY2
Jaymee CayzerPRIVATE BENJAMIN
Class 32 Ridden Large Hack 16hh and over
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Briony RandleENTOURAGE WHB1
Lisa MccannBOGART
Lisa MccannASCOT
Eliza GreenBOSSED
Rebekah CarrolanASTON MARTIN II
Georgina BarreyBUCKWELL PARK IMPACT
Indianna ShepheardENTICING
Kerry Tempest-clarkeFINE ROMANCE
Emma TurnbullLONG PARK SECRET AGENT
Katie RamsayINAFRENZY
Michelle LabahnROLEX II (SHCA)3
Marcia WorlandQUEENS GUARD
Ali BerwickREVELRY REGENT PARK2
Class 33 Ridden OTT Hack
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPlace
Michelle LabahnROLEX II (SHCA)
Lisa MccannBOGART
Nicole TollLYNDAM PARK ARMANI
Lisa MccannASCOT
Marcia WorlandQUEENS GUARD
Katie RamsayINAFRENZY
Samantha StranoFALTASTIC
Briony RandleENTOURAGE WHB2
Eliza GreenBOSSED
Kerry Tempest-clarkeFINE ROMANCE
Indianna ShepheardENTICING
Rebekah CarrolanASTON MARTIN II3
Kathleen MullanDIVINITY3
Ali BerwickREVELRY REGENT PARK1
Champion Ridden HackEntourage WHB
Reserve Champion Ridden Hack
Class 34 Led Small Hunter Pony 12hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Jordyn KempBAMBOROUGH KALVIN CLEIN1
Katie RamsayTAPU CAMPARI2
Class 35 Led Medium Hunter Pony 12 hh not exceeding 13hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Paige HeffernanLYNLEA PRINT DESIGN
Paige HeffernanBELL€™S MOUNTAIN PAPARAZZI1
Class 36 Led large Hunter Pony 13hh not exceeding 14hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Nicole ParsonsCLASS ORLANDO BLOOM
Paula HeffernanRICHDALE PREMONITION
Class 37 Led Newcomer Hunter Pony 14hh and under
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Paige HeffernanLYNLEA PRINT DESIGN
Paige HeffernanBELL€™S MOUNTAIN PAPARAZZI1
Katie RamsayTAPU CAMPARI2
Champion Led Hunter PonyBELLS MOUNTAIN PAPARAZZI
Reserve Led Hunter PonyBAMBOUROUGH CALVIN KLEIN
Class 38 Led Small Hunter Galloway 14hh not exceeding14.2hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Courtney BirdCOURTALIA PARK ROYALTY2
Georgia AdamsKTD JUST IMAGINE3
Raelene BrownWYNARA DREAMBOY1
Class 39 Led Large Hunter Galloway 14.2hh not exceeding 15hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Holly TicehurstTERRA FELIX XL1
Danielle FordDAVRON PARK ARMANI CODE
Riley Shannon-winzerKELTARA PARK GOLD DIVINE2
Paige HeffernanALLIRA PARK SANTANA
Class 40 Newcomer Hunter Galloway under 15hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Courtney BirdCOURTALIA PARK ROYALTY1
Raelene BrownWYNARA DREAMBOY
Riley Shannon-winzerKELTARA PARK GOLD DIVINE2
Champion Led Hunter GallowayTERRA FELIX
Reserve Led Hunter GallowayWYNARA DREAMBOY
NO ENTRIES CLASS 41
Class 42 Led Large Hack 16hh and over
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Indianna ShepheardENTICING
Brian ScholesA WELCOME STRANGERNo Starters
Cassandra ParkerGAVIOS BOND
Class 43 Led OTT Hunter Hack
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Riley Shannon-winzerKELTARA PARK GOLD DIVINE2
Cassandra ParkerGAVIOS BOND
Fiona McintyreFOXBRIDGE1
Hannah BuftonAPTITUDE
Class 44 Led Newcomer Hunter Hack 15hh and over
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Hannah BuftonAPTITUDE
Champion Led Hunter HackFOXBRIDGE
Reserve Led Hunter HackKELTARA PARK GOLD DIVING
Class 45 Ridden Newcomer Hunter Small Pony 12hh and under
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Katie RamsayTAPU CAMPARI2
Jordyn KempBAMBOROUGH KALVIN CLEIN3
Michelle LabahnOSIRIS MY GOLLY GOSH1
Alexandra e BowenPALMERSTON ROSIE
Nicole RiemerSARVEN PARK MATILDA4
Class 46 Ridden Newcomer Hunter Medium Pony 12hh not exceeding 13hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Jeremy RobertsBAMBOROUGH ORIANA1
CLASS 47 NO ENTRIES
Champion Ridden Newcomer Hunter PonyBAMBOROUGH ORIANA
Reserve Ridden Newcomer Hunter PonyOSIRIS GOLLY GOSH
Class 48 Ridden Newcomer Small Hunter Galloway 14hh not exceeding 15hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Raelene BrownWYNARA DREAMBOY1
Michelle LabahnCHERATON BE BRAVE3
Briony RandleASTRAL HIGH SOCIETY2
Class 49 Ridden Newcomer Large Hunter Galloway 14.2hh not exceeding 15
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Danielle FordDAVRON PARK ARMANI CODE1
Champion Ridden Newcomer Hunter Galloway WYNARA DREAMBOY
Reserve Champion Ridden Newcome Hunter GallowayASTRAL HIGH SOCIETY
Class 50 Ridden Newcomer Small Hunter Hack 15hh not exceeding 15.2hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Hannah BuftonAPTITUDENo starter
Class 51 Ridden Newcomer Large Hunter hack 16hh and over
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Fiona McintyreFOXBRIDGE1
Class 52 Ridden Newcomer OTT Hunter Hack
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Fiona McintyreFOXBRIDGE1
Hannah BuftonAPTITUDE
Champion Ridden Newcomer Hunter HackFOXBRIDGE
Reserve Ridden Newcomer Hunter Hack
Class 53 Ridden Small Hunter Pony 12hh and under rider under 14 years
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Alexandra e BowenPALMERSTON ROSIE
Jordyn KempBAMBOROUGH KALVIN CLEIN2
Nicole RiemerSARVEN PARK MATILDA3
Michelle LabahnOSIRIS MY GOLLY GOSH1
Class 54 Ridden Medium Hunter Pony 12hh and not exceeding 13 hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Jeremy RobertsBAMBOROUGH ORIANA2
Stella HorspoleBRANDY HOLLOW CANDYMAN1
Michelle LabahnOWENDALE MR PERKINS3
Class 54 Ridden Medium Hunter pony 12hh not exceeding 13hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Michelle LabahnFARLEIGH NATASHA
Nicole ParsonsCLASS ORLANDO BLOOM1
Paula HeffernanRICHDALE PREMONITION
Champion Ridden Hunter PonyBRANDYHOLLOW CANDY MAN
Reserve Champion Ridden Hunter PonyCLASS ORLANDO BLOOM
Class 56 Ridden Small hnter Galloway 14hh not exceeding 14.2hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Briony RandleASTRAL HIGH SOCIETY2
Sophie FalckhDUCHESS OF DA VITO
Michelle LabahnCHERATON BE BRAVE3
Raelene BrownWYNARA DREAMBOY1
Georgia AdamsKTD JUST IMAGINE
Kate DertellGLENIPH TIRAMISU
Class 57 Ridden Large Hunter Galloway 14.2hh not exceeding 15hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Holly TicehurstTERRA FELIX XL1
Danielle FordDAVRON PARK ARMANI CODE3
Molly StaffordKOLBEACH TUSCANY
Paige HeffernanALLIRA PARK SANTANA
Gerrad GilmourWOODCHASE CHARLIE BROWN2
Champion Ridden GallowayTERRA FELIX XL
Reserve Champion Ridden GallowayWYNARA DREAMBOY
Class 58 Rider 12 to 13 years
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Ella OdohertyBRAELEIGH EVANDER1
Class 59 Rider 14 to 15 years
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Kate DertellFEARLESS FF
Kate DertellVALERIUS WALTERMEYER1
Sarah AllsoppHOLLY SUPREME2
Hannah BuftonAPTITUDE3
Class 60 Rider 16 to 17 years
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Taleisha SnellBELAIR1
Molly StaffordKOLBEACH TUSCANY
Georgia AdamsKTD JUST IMAGINE
Champion Intermediate Rider
Reserve Champion Intermediate Rider
Class 61 Ridden Small Hunter Hack 15hh not exceeding 16hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Kate DertellREGAL JIVE FF3
David AdamsSAFARI2
Brian ScholesA WELCOME STRANGER1
Class 62 Ridden Large Hunter Hack 16hh and over
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Rebecca TaylorKINGDOM3
Georgina BarreySAFFIRE I2
Fiona McintyreFOXBRIDGE3
Kate DertellVALERIUS WALTERMEYER1
Cassandra ParkerGAVIOS BOND
Class 63 Ridden OTT Hunter Hack
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
David AdamsSAFARI1
Fiona McintyreFOXBRIDGE
Cassandra ParkerGAVIOS BOND
Rebecca TaylorKINGDOM2
Champion Ridden Hunter HackA WELCOME STRANGER
Reserve Ridden Hunter HackVALERIUS WALTERMEYER
Class 64 Rider 18 to 24 years
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Casey ShevlinLISMERE SHOWTIME1
Emily GrixtiSTARLETT3
Jaymee CayzerPRIVATE BENJAMIN4
Emma margaret MitchellARGYL ROYAL HEIRLOOM
Georgina BarreyBUCKWELL PARK IMPACT2
Class 65 Rider 25 to 34 years
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Kathleen MullanDIVINITY3
Paige HeffernanALLIRA PARK SANTANA
Reece LawsonBOGART
Rebekah CarrolanASTON MARTIN II2
Ali BerwickREVELRY REGENT PARK
Kate DertellFEARLESS FF1
Class 66 Rider 35 years and over
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Samantha StranoFALTASTIC1
Cassandra ParkerGAVIOS BOND
Susan BuftonTOWERING INFERNO
Champion Senior RiderMEGHAN CHEESMAN
Reserve Champion Senior Rider CASEY SHEVLIN
Class 67 Leading Rein Show Hunter 12hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Sophie FalckhMADISON PARK LORD NELSON1
Class 68 Leading Rein Pony
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Jenna BackmanWORANORA JACKPOT2
Gerrad GilmourSARAHN KIT N KABOODLE1
Class 69 First Ridden Hunter Pony 12.2hh and under
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Jordyn KempBAMBOROUGH KALVIN CLEIN3
Michelle LabahnOSIRIS MY GOLLY GOSH2
Alexandra e BowenPALMERSTON ROSIE
Sophie FalckhMADISON PARK LORD NELSON
BRANDY HOLLOW CANDY MAN1
Class 70 First Ridden Pony 12.2 hh and under
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Stella HorspoleBRANDY HOLLOW CANDYMAN
Emma RichardsonHARRINGTON PARK SYMPHONY1
Zali MillsPALM PARK ADORATION2
Mini ChampionHARRINGTON PARK SYMPHONY
Reserve ChampionBRANDY HOLLOW CANDYMAN
Class 71 Childs Ridden Shetland Pony
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Emma RichardsonNALINGA PIANO MAN1
Stella HorspoleSYEDA PARK NIGHTINGALE
Class 72 NO ENTRIES
Class 73 Childs Ridden Medium Pony 12hh not exceeding 13hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Hayley GearsWISEGUY 3
Emma RichardsonHARRINGTON PARK SYMPHONY1
Jeremy RobertsBAMBOROUGH ORIANA
Zali MillsPALM PARK ADORATION2
Jenna BackmanMALIBU PARK POLLINI
Class 74 Childs Ridden Large Pony 13hh not exceeding 14hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Nicole RiemerWHITMERE AIRS AND GRACES
Shayleigh JoblinMAXWELL MATADOR ROYALE1
Gerrad GilmourJAYLEIGH CAROUSEL2
Champion Childs Ridden PonyMAXWELL MATADOR ROYALE
Reserve Childs Ridden PonyNALINGA PIANO MAN
Class 75 Childs Ridden Small Galloway 14hh not exceeding 14.2
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Georgia AdamsRIVERSEA PARK REPERTOIRE1
Class 76 Childs Ridden Large Galloway 14.2 not exceeding 15hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Sarah AllsoppHOLLY SUPREME1
Casey ShevlinLISMERE SHOWTIME3
Ayda PatersonKARLANA LETS PARTY2
Champion Childs Ridden GallowayHOLLY SUPREME
Reserve Champion Ridden GallowayRIVERLEA PARK REPERTIORE
Class 77 Childs Ridden Small Hack 15hh not exceeding 16hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Fiona McintyreSTARLETT3
Kate DertellFEARLESS FF2
Courtney BirdBELARUSIAN1
Class 78 Childs Ridden Large Hack 16hh and over
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Katie RamsayINAFRENZY2
Hannah BuftonTOWERING INFERNO
Ali BerwickREVELRY REGENT PARK3
Michelle LabahnROLEX II (SHCA)1
Class 79 Childs Ridden OTT Hack
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Katie RamsayINAFRENZY1
Champion Childs Ridden HackROLEX
Reserve Childs Ridden HackBELARUSION
Class 80 Owner Rider Ridden Shetland
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Stella HorspoleSYEDA PARK NIGHTINGALE
Class 81 Owener Rider Ridden Small Pony 12hh and under
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Alexandra e BowenBARINDALE SILHOUETTE
Class 82 Owner Rider Ridden Medium Pony 12hh not exceeding 13hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Zali MillsPALM PARK ADORATION
Hayley GearsWISEGUY 1
Class 83 Owner Rider Ridden Large Pony 13hh not exceeding 14hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Gerrad GilmourJAYLEIGH CAROUSEL
Shayleigh JoblinMAXWELL MATADOR ROYALE1
Remy MonaghanBIRCHWOOD DONATELLO
Champion Owner Rider Ridden PonyWISEGUY
Reserve Champion Owner Rider Ridden PonyMAXWELL MATADOR ROYALE
Class 84 Owner Rider Ridden Small Galloway 14hh not exceeding 14.2hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Sabrina NeaveELM TREE SENSATION1
Georgia AdamsRIVERSEA PARK REPERTOIRE
Chanele HunterDAISY PATCH SOUL STAR
Jenna BackmanMALIBU PARK BLACKLIST
Class 85 Owner Rider Ridden Large Galloway 14.2 not exceeding 15hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Melissa MolloyDUNELM MADE IN MANHATTAN
Stella PatersonKARLANA LETS PARTY
Sarah AllsoppHOLLY SUPREME
Jessica PayneNAWARRAH PARK LOVE ACTUALLY1
Casey ShevlinLISMERE SHOWTIME2
Champion Owner Rider Ridden GallowayLOVE ACTUALLY
Reserve Champion Owner Rider Ridden GallowayLISMORE SHOWTIME
Class 86 Owner Rider Ridden Small Hack 15hh not exceeding 16hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Nicole TollLYNDAM PARK ARMANI3
Kate DertellFEARLESS FF
Kathleen MullanDIVINITY2
Briony RandleSANTA FE MD1
Class 87 Owner Rider Ridden Large Hack 16hh and over
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Michelle LabahnROLEX II (SHCA)
Rebekah CarrolanASTON MARTIN II2
Hannah BuftonTOWERING INFERNO
Marcia WorlandQUEENS GUARD
Indianna ShepheardENTICING
Lisa MccannASCOT
Katie RamsayINAFRENZY
Lisa MccannBOGART
Eliza GreenBOSSED1
Karissa AndersonFANTASTIC PORSCHA3
Emma TurnbullLONG PARK SECRET AGENT
Class 88 Owner Rider Ridden OTT Hack
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Rebekah CarrolanASTON MARTIN II2
Marcia WorlandQUEENS GUARD
Nicole TollLYNDAM PARK ARMANI3
Katie RamsayINAFRENZY
Karissa AndersonFANTASTIC PORSCHA
Eliza GreenBOSSED
Lisa MccannBOGART
Lisa MccannASCOT
Kathleen MullanDIVINITY1
Champion Owner Rider Ridden HackSANTA FE
Reserve Champion Owner Rider Ridden HackDIVINITY
Class 89 Childs Ridden Hunter Small Pony 12hh and under
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Alexandra e BowenPALMERSTON ROSIE
Jordyn KempBAMBOROUGH KALVIN CLEIN2
Nicole RiemerSARVEN PARK MATILDA
Michelle LabahnOSIRIS MY GOLLY GOSH1
Class 90 Childs Ridden Hunter Medium Pony 12hh not exceeding
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Michelle LabahnOWENDALE MR PERKINS3
Stella HorspoleBRANDY HOLLOW CANDYMAN1
BAMBOROUGH ORIANA2
Childs Ridden Hunter Large Pony 13hh not exceeding 14hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Michelle LabahnFARLEIGH NATASHA1
Champion Childs Ridden Hunter PonyBRANDY HOLLOW CANDYMAN
Reserve Champion Childs Ridden Hunter PonyOSIRIS MY GOLLY GOSH
Class 92 Childs Ridden Hunter Small Galloway 14h not over 14.2hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Sophie FalckhDUCHESS OF DA VITO1
Kate DertellGLENIPH TIRAMISU
Georgia AdamsKTD JUST IMAGINE
Michelle LabahnCHERATON BE BRAVE
Class 93 Childs Ridden Ghunter Large Galloway 14.2hh not exceeding 15hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Gerrad GilmourWOODCHASE CHARLIE BROWN1
Molly StaffordKOLBEACH TUSCANY
Champion Childs Show Hunter GallowayDUCHESS OF DA VITO
Reserve Childs Show Hunter GallowayWOODCHASE CHARLIE BROWN
Class 94 Childs Ridden Hunter Small Hack 15hh not exceeding 16hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Kate DertellREGAL JIVE FF1
Class 95 Childs Ridden Hunter Large Hack 16hh and over
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Kate DertellVALERIUS WALTERMEYER1
Class 96 NO ENTRIES
Champion Childs Ridden Hunter HackREGAL JIVE FF
Reserve Champion Childs Ridden Hunter Hack
Class 97 Owner Rider Ridden Hunter Pony
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Stella HorspoleBRANDY HOLLOW CANDYMAN2
Alexandra e BowenPALMERSTON ROSIE
Michelle LabahnOWENDALE MR PERKINS1
Class 98 Owner Rider Ridden Hunter Small Pony 12hh and under
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Jordyn KempBAMBOROUGH KALVIN CLEIN1
Class 99 Owner Rider Ridden Hunter Large Pony 13hh not exceeding 14hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Paula HeffernanRICHDALE PREMONITION
Michelle LabahnFARLEIGH NATASHA1
Champion Owner Rider Ridden Hunter PonyFARLEIGH NATASHA
Reserve Champion Owner Rider Ridden Hunter PonyOWENDALE MR PERKINS
Class 100 Owner Rider Ridden Hunter Small Galloway 14hh not exceeding 14.2
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Georgia AdamsKTD JUST IMAGINE
Raelene BrownWYNARA DREAMBOY
Kate DertellGLENIPH TIRAMISU
Class 101 Owner Rider Ridden Hunter Large Galloway 14.2hh not exceeding 15hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Holly TicehurstTERRA FELIX XL1
Gerrad GilmourWOODCHASE CHARLIE BROWN2
Paige HeffernanALLIRA PARK SANTANA
Molly StaffordKOLBEACH TUSCANY
Champion Owner Rider Ridden Hunter GallowayTERRA FELIX XL
Reserve Champion Owner Rider Ridden Hunter GallowayWOODCHASE CHARLIE BROWN
Class 102 Owner Rider Ridden Hunter Small Hack 15hh not exceedng 16hh
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Kate DertellREGAL JIVE FFNo entry
Class 103 Owner Rider Ridden Hunter Large Hack 16hh and over
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Cassandra ParkerGAVIOS BOND
Rebecca TaylorKINGDOM1
Kate DertellVALERIUS WALTERMEYER
Georgina BarreySAFFIRE I
Fiona McintyreFOXBRIDGE2
Class 104 Owner Rider Ridden Hunter OTT
RIDER NAMEHORSE NAMEPLACE
Cassandra ParkerGAVIOS BOND
Fiona McintyreFOXBRIDGE2
Rebecca TaylorKINGDOM1
Champion Owner Rider Ridden Hunter HackKINGDOM
Reserve Owner Rider Ridden Hunter HackFOXBRIDGE

EVENT CONTACTS

CoOrdinator

DEENA PETERS

 

Show Horse Victoria Chair

PETER HEAGNEY

FOLLOW SUMMER SHOW